CompanyShares n°Participation %
Enagás Internacional, S.L.U.60,305,16128.95%
Tecgas Camisea INC.42,986,41220.64%
Sipco Peru Pipelines Corporation44,119,00021.18%
Carmen Corporation28,990,60213.92%
Pisco Four Holdings INC16,800,0008.07%
La Habanera L.P.15,098,7257.25%
Tecgas INC.1000.00%
208,300,000100.00%
 

Tecgas INC, through the Amazon Gas Operator Company, acts as a prequalified strategic transportation operator in the operation and maintenance of the systems under its Build, Own, Operate and Transfer concession contracts.